FANDOM


Koushikiotogeoriginal

Japanese Name: 公式音ゲーオリジナル
Also Known As: Official Game Uniform

Stars: ★★★☆
Color: Blue

Evolved From: n/a
Evolves Into: Koushiki Otoge Original (Boushi)



Member Name Perf. Base Perf. Max Mental Base Mental Max Skill
Abe Maria5135100
Aigasa Moe507410185100
Chikano Rina516110280100
Fujie Reina525910386100
Fujita Nana5118100
Fukuoka Seina5600100
Furuhata Nao500810107100
Goto Moe5011100
Hashimoto Hikari5018100
Hirata Rina507910189100
Ichikawa Manami577210776100Score up 80%
Ichikawa Miori519410318100
Iino Miyabi5434100Mental restored by 90
Ikoma Rina5179100
Iriyama Anna526310390100
Ishida Haruka521610346100Mental restored by 150
Iwasa Misaki519810323100
Iwata Karen509810206100
Iwatate Saho507110181100
Izuta Rina513010242100
Kashiwagi Yuki530610443100
Katayama Haruka5256100
Kato Rena512510238100
Kawaei Rina526610394100
Kawamoto Saya5075100
Kikuchi Ayaka521010337100
Kitahara Rie527010398100
Kitazawa Saki505710162100
Kizaki Yuria5163100
Kobayashi Kana512310295100
Kobayashi Marina517610235100
Kodama Haruka523010364100
Kojima Haruna529510430100
Kojima Mako502510127100
Kojima Natsuki511510226100
Komiyama Haruka557510401100
Kotani Riho5253100
Kuramochi Asuka524810372100
Maeda Ami520210327100
Maeda Mitsuki5013100
Matsui Jurina530210439100
Matsui Sakiko519110313100
Minegishi Minami528010412100
Miyawaki Sakura5169100
Miyazaki MIho5179100
Mogi Shinobu5039100
Morikawa Ayaka510210212100
Mukaichi Mion529610440100
Murayama Yuiri5044100
Muto Tomu5220100
Nagao Mariya525210376100
Nakamura Mariko5138100
Nakanishi Chiyori518710491100
Nakata Chisato5183100
Natori Wakana510710218100
Nishino Miki502210122100
Nishiyama Rena5249100
Nonaka Misato515610274100
Nozawa Rena5003100
Oba Mina521310341100
Ogasawara Mayu512210503100
Okada Ayaka506010167100
Okada Nana503010133100
Okawa Rio5205100
Omori Miyu5093100
Oshima Ryoka506410172100
Oshima Yuko533110461100
Owada Nana534710461100
Oya Shizuka517210291100
Sasaki Yukari508910197100
Sato Amina517010287100
Sato Kiara5383100
Sato Sumire520610332100
Shibuya Nagisa5176100
Shimada Haruka5148100
Shimazaki Haruka529110425100
Shimoguchi Hinana5014100
Shinozaki Ayana505410158100
Suzuki Mariya5151100
Suzuki Shihori511010222100
Takahashi Juri5084100
Takahashi Minami529910434100
Takajo Aki527310403100
Takashima Yurina504910154100
Takita Kayoko5117100
Takuechi Miyu514310259100
Tanabe Miku5168100
Taniguchi Megu5464100Score up 75%
Tano Yuka522610359100
Tatsuya Makiho5190100
Tomonaga Mio5027100
Tsuchiyasu Mizuki5288100
Uchida Mayumi516510282100
Uchiyama Natsuki5034100
Umeda Ayaka527710407100
Umeta Ayano506810177100
Watanabe Mayu531010447100
Watanabe Miyuki528410416100
Yagura Fuuko5223100
Yamamoto Sayaka525010425100
Yamauchi Suzuran518710308100
Yokoshima Aeri100
Yokoyama Yui528810421100
Yumoto Ami5639100